CJV May Tournament
6th/7th League

select

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sat 5/13 9:00 AM G1
1- Garrow & Nielsen
0
11- Budd
1
RC 1
Sat 5/13 9:00 AM G2
3- Beninger & Wilbert
1
5- Haneberg & Ortman
0
RC 2
Sat 5/13 9:00 AM G3
6- Mcginnis & Bridges
1
7- Taylor & Taylor
0
RC 3
Sat 5/13 9:45 AM G4
4- Beninger & Wilbert
8- Sandholm & Sheasley
RC 3

Playoff Round 2

Sat 5/13 9:45 AM G6
9- Weisenbach
3- Beninger & Wilbert
RC 1
Sat 5/13 9:45 AM G5
10- MacNella & Koleno
11- Budd
RC 2

Playoff Round 3

Sat 5/13 10:30 AM G7
5- Haneberg & Ortman
G5 Loser
RC 1
Sat 5/13 10:30 AM G8
1- Garrow & Nielsen
G6 Loser
RC 2

Playoff Round 4

Sat 5/13 10:30 AM G9
7- Taylor & Taylor
G7 Winner
RC 3
Sat 5/13 11:15 AM G12
G6 Winner
G4 Winner
RC 1
Sat 5/13 11:15 AM G11
6- Mcginnis & Bridges
G5 Winner
RC 2
Sat 5/13 11:15 AM G10
G4 Loser
G8 Winner
RC 3

Playoff Round 5

Sat 5/13 12:00 PM G13
G12 Loser
G9 Winner
RC 1
Sat 5/13 12:00 PM G14
G11 Loser
G10 Winner
RC 2
Sat 5/13 12:00 PM G15
G11 Winner
G12 Winner
RC 3

Playoff Round 6

Sat 5/13 12:45 PM G16
G13 Winner
G14 Winner
RC 3

Playoff Round 7

Sat 5/13 12:45 PM G17
G15 Loser
G16 Winner
RC 2

Playoff Round 8 - Championship Round

Sat 5/13 12:45 PM G18
G15 Winner
G17 Winner
RC 1

Playoff Brackets

  6- Mcginnis & Bridges
G3
 Sat 5/13/2017
 9:00 AM
 RC 3
  7- Taylor & Taylor
  6- Mcginnis & Bridges
G11
 Sat 5/13/2017
 11:15 AM
 RC 2
 G5 Winner
 G11 Winner
G15
 Sat 5/13/2017
 12:00 PM
 RC 3
 G12 Winner
 10- MacNella & Koleno
G5
 Sat 5/13/2017
 9:45 AM
 RC 2
  11- Budd
  1- Garrow & Nielsen
G1
 Sat 5/13/2017
 9:00 AM
 RC 1
  11- Budd
 G15 Winner
G18
 Sat 5/13/2017
 12:45 PM
 RC 1
 G17 Winner
  9- Weisenbach
G6
 Sat 5/13/2017
 9:45 AM
 RC 1
  3- Beninger & Wilbert
  3- Beninger & Wilbert
G2
 Sat 5/13/2017
 9:00 AM
 RC 2
  5- Haneberg & Ortman
 G6 Winner
G12
 Sat 5/13/2017
 11:15 AM
 RC 1
 G4 Winner
  4- Beninger & Wilbert
G4
 Sat 5/13/2017
 9:45 AM
 RC 3
  8- Sandholm & Sheasley
 
 G12 Loser
G13
 Sat 5/13/2017
 12:00 PM
 RC 1
 G9 Winner
 G15 Loser
G17
 Sat 5/13/2017
 12:45 PM
 RC 2
 G16 Winner
  7- Taylor & Taylor
G9
 Sat 5/13/2017
 10:30 AM
 RC 3
 G7 Winner
 G13 Winner
G16
 Sat 5/13/2017
 12:45 PM
 RC 3
 G14 Winner
  5- Haneberg & Ortman
G7
 Sat 5/13/2017
 10:30 AM
 RC 1
 G5 Loser
 G11 Loser
G14
 Sat 5/13/2017
 12:00 PM
 RC 2
 G10 Winner
 G4 Loser
G10
 Sat 5/13/2017
 11:15 AM
 RC 3
 G8 Winner
  1- Garrow & Nielsen
G8
 Sat 5/13/2017
 10:30 AM
 RC 2
 G6 Loser
Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sat 5/13 9:00 AM R1-G1
1- Garrow & Nielsen  0
11- Budd  1
RC 1
Sat 5/13 9:00 AM R1-G2
3- Beninger & Wilbert  1
5- Haneberg & Ortman  0
RC 2
Sat 5/13 9:00 AM R1-G3
6- Mcginnis & Bridges  1
7- Taylor & Taylor  0
RC 3
Sat 5/13 9:45 AM R1-G4
4- Beninger & Wilbert 
8- Sandholm & Sheasley 
RC 3

Playoff Round 2

Sat 5/13 9:45 AM R2-G2
9- Weisenbach 
3- Beninger & Wilbert 
RC 1
Sat 5/13 9:45 AM R2-G1
10- MacNella & Koleno 
11- Budd 
RC 2

Playoff Round 3

Sat 5/13 10:30 AM R3-G1
5- Haneberg & Ortman 
G5 Loser 
RC 1
Sat 5/13 10:30 AM R3-G2
1- Garrow & Nielsen 
G6 Loser 
RC 2

Playoff Round 4

Sat 5/13 10:30 AM R4-G1
7- Taylor & Taylor 
G7 Winner 
RC 3
Sat 5/13 11:15 AM R4-G4
G6 Winner 
G4 Winner 
RC 1
Sat 5/13 11:15 AM R4-G3
6- Mcginnis & Bridges 
G5 Winner 
RC 2
Sat 5/13 11:15 AM R4-G2
G4 Loser 
G8 Winner 
RC 3

Playoff Round 5

Sat 5/13 12:00 PM R5-G1
G12 Loser 
G9 Winner 
RC 1
Sat 5/13 12:00 PM R5-G2
G11 Loser 
G10 Winner 
RC 2
Sat 5/13 12:00 PM R5-G3
G11 Winner 
G12 Winner 
RC 3

Playoff Round 6

Sat 5/13 12:45 PM R6-G1
G13 Winner 
G14 Winner 
RC 3

Playoff Round 7

Sat 5/13 12:45 PM R7-G1
G15 Loser 
G16 Winner 
RC 2

Playoff Round 8 - Championship Round

Sat 5/13 12:45 PM R8-G1
G15 Winner 
G17 Winner 
RC 1
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Mon, May 8, 2017 10:28 PM
tmsdln.com/k0m2
Get Connected

Get the latest news